Maxim 3000 Main Assembly

ITEM #

PART#

DESCRIPTION

QTY PER UNIT

1

19015

BASE- MAX3000 ROTOMOLDED

1

2

SEE  CHART

DOOR ASSY MAX3000A

1

3

SEE  CHART

PANEL ASSY- MAX3000A LEFT

1

4

SEE  CHART

PANEL ASSY- MAX3000A RIGHT

1

5

SEE  CHART

PANEL ASSY- MAX3000A REAR

1

6

SEE  CHART

VENT PIPE- MAX3000B (ROUND)

1

 

17659

HDWE- MAX3000A

1

7

17082

HOOD- PAPERGUARD II GREY

1

 

17037

KIT- PAPERGRD 2 ROLL EXPAN RVT

1

 

19115

KIT- PAPERGRD 3 ROLL EXPAN RVT

1

 

19408

KIT- PAPERGRD  4 ROLL VERTICAL

1

8

19049

ROOF-MX3 ROUND VENT HOLE (ADAPTER KIT 19103)

1

9

14959

SEAT- ELONG MX2/MX3/TRS/HT (GB BLK OLD TANKS PRE 05-11)

1

32

19196

KIT- T/SEAT 2-1/2 BOLT/NUT SET

1

10

16690

TANK- MX3

1

11

16794

URINAL- MAX3000

1

 

17659

HDWE MAX3000A

1

12

17617

BUSHING- MX3 DOOR 1.25 DGRY

2

 

16831

BUSHING- MX3 DOOR PVT 3/4 DGRY (PRIOR TO 2002)

2

13

16832

BUSHING- MX3 DOOR SPRING

1

14

16807

HANDLE- MX3 PLASTIC

1

15

16839

HASP- FLAT 2-1/2in LONG

1

16

10891

HOOK- FLAT COAT STNLS

1

17*

17030

RIVET- AVDEL BLACK

2

18*

17436

RIVET- AVDEL SILVER

3

19*

11027

RIVET- #66 ALUM

2

20*

18543

RIVET- 3/16 T PEEL

4

21*

13860

SCREW- #14 X 1-1/2 W/WSH GOLD

25

22

16809

SCREW- 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 TORX

5

23

16808

SCREW- 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX

16

24

16844

SPINDLE- PAPERGRD 2 ROLL METAL

1

 

12642

SPINDLE- PAPERGRD 2 ROLL WOOD

1

 

18529

SPINDLE- PAPERGRD 3 ROLL METAL

1

 

18696

SPINDLE- PAPERGRD 3 ROLL WOOD

1

25

17627

SPRING- MX3A DOOR UPPER (Heavy #16872)

1

26*

14880

U-NUT- 5/16-18

1

27

17130

WASHER- 1in ID NYLON

1

28*

11315

WASHER- 3/16 RIVET STNLS

2

29*

17626

WASHER- 5/16 RUBBER CLAD

4

31

17224

PLUG- 1-5/8 ROUND HOLE (URINAL)

1

 

21930

INSERT- MX3 DOOR TUBE POLY

1

 

17674

INSTRUCTIONS- MAXIM 3000A (NOT SHOWN)

1

56 Results

per page
To top