Maxim 3000 II Front Assembly

ITEM #

PART#

DESCRIPTION

QTY PER UNIT

1

13216

BOLT – ¼-20X3/4 SLOT PNHD

1

2

22190

BUSHING – MAXIM 3000 II DOOR SPRING

2

3

22196

BUSHING – MAXIM 3000 II DOOR 1 IN TUBE

3

4

16835

HANDLE – ROTARY LATCH DGRY

1

5

17031

INDICATOR – ROTARY LATCH W/DCAL

1

6

14474

MIRROR – 4X6 STNLS STEEL

1

7

20840

NUT – 5/16-18 NYLOC STNLS

2

8

14762

RIVET – 3/16 RATCHETING

1

9

22207

RIVET - #68 AAP POP

5

10

22330

SCREW - #10-14 X ¼ PH STNLS

2

11

17436

RIVET – AVDEL SILVER

3

12

10122

SCREW - #10 X ¾ PHPN TAP PLTD

1

13

16808

SCREW – 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORAX

2

14

22197

SPRING – MAXIM 3000 II DOOR TORSION

2

15

14764

T-NUT – ¼-20

1

16

22198

TUBE – MAXIM 3000 II DOOR 1 X 77

1

17

17130

WASHER – 1 IN ID NYLON

2

18

22206

WASHER – 5/16 ID FENDERS STNLS

2

19

12382

WASHER – ¼ FLAT STNLS

1

20

11315

WASHER – 3/16 RIVET STNLS

5

21

 

DESIGN – MAXIM 3000 II HINGE FACING

1

22

 

DESIGN -  MAXIM 3000 II HASP FACING

1

23

 

DESIGN – MAXIM 3000 II DOOR

1

24

22326

WASHER – ½ FLAT STNLS

1

1 Result

per page
  • INSERT- REPAIR MX3 DOOR TUBE

    22217
To top