Liberty Assembly Diagrams

Liberty Major Assembly 

ITEM #

PART #

DESCRIPTION

QTY PER UNIT

1

SEE CHART

LIBERTY SIDE PANEL

3

2

SEE CHART

LIBERTY FRONT ASSY (NO LATCH)

1

3

18037

FLOOR- LIBERTY

1

4

18036

ROOF- LIBERTY

1

 

18091

HDWE/PARTS PKG- LIBERTY

1

5

14508

TANK- FRE/LIB 35 GAL CAPACITY

1

 

16538

TANK- FRE/LIB LARGE DGRY

1

6

18039

ANGLE- PLSTC LIBERTY

3

8

21291

HANDRAIL- LIB/FRDM3 PLASTIC

2

 

18040

HDWE- LIBERTY

1

9

17082

HOOD- PAPERGUARD II GREY

1

 

16928

KIT- PAPERGRD 2 ROLL PUSH CAP

1

 

16845

KIT- PAPERGRD 2 ROLL POP RIVET

1

 

19116

KIT- PAPERGRD 3 ROLL PUSH CAP

1

 

19114

KIT- PAPERGRD 3 ROLL POP  RVT

1

 

19408

KIT- PAPERGRD  4 ROLL VERTICAL

1

10

10570

SEAT- TOILET BLACK (INCLUDES HARDWARE - 10 PER CASE)

1

 

19196

KIT- T/SEAT 2-1/2 BOLT/NUT SET

1

11

13796

VENT PIPE- 3 X 65-1/2 BLACK

1

12

16175

BRACKET- L 1in STNLS

2

13

14401

DECAL- WHEELCHAIR ACCESSIBLE

1

14

16807

HANDLE- PLASTIC HOVER

2

15

14611

HANDLE- RESTROOM LIFT

4

16

18041

INSTRUCTIONS LIBERTY

1

17

10161

PLUG- ½ INDICATOR BLACK PLST

1

18*

18755

RIVET- AVDEL SILVER LONG

20

19*

17030

RIVET- AVDEL BLACK

2

20*

15337

RIVET- .195in PLASTIC EXPANDNG

12

21*

11054

RIVET- #68 AAL POP

72

22*

14427

RIVET- #66 LSH W/LOCK MANDREL

6

23*

11270

RIVET- #68 STNLS

28

24

14351

RIVET- #610 CCP

29

25*

14112

SCREEN- 3.8 X 15.25 PLSTC VENT

6

26

13860

SCREW- #14 X 1-1/2 W/WSH GOLD

4

27*

16844

SPINDLE- PAPERGUARD II

1

28

11361

WASHER- 3/16 ID FENDER

44

29

11315

WASHER- 3/16 RIVET STNLS

127

 

12642

SPINDLE- PAPERGRD 2 ROLL WOOD

1

 

18529

SPINDLE- PAPERGRD 3 ROLL METAL

1

 

18696

SPINDLE- PAPERGRD 3 ROLL WOOD

1

 

20923

KIT- LIBERTY FRONT SUPPORT

1

 

21703

KIT- LIBERTY PANEL STIFFEN BAR

4

 

 

Liberty Front Assembly 

ITEM #

PART #

DESCRIPTION

QTY PER UNIT

1

 

LIBERTY DOOR

1

2

 

LIBERTY HINGE FACING

1

3

 

LIBERTY HASP FACING

1

4

10511

BRACKET- SPRING ANCHOR TUFWAY

2

5

14770

BRACKET- MAXIM CABLE ANCHOR

2

6

18054

CLOSURE ASSY- LIBERTY DOOR

2

7

13415

COVER- INDICATOR BLACK

1

8

13197

HASP- 3/16 RIVET HOLE DOOR

1

9

13199

HASP- 3/16 RIVET HOLE FACING

1

10

15708

HINGE- DOOR STNLS HEAVY NARROW

4

11

15630

INDICATOR- UNIVERSAL

1

12

14767

LATCH- RESTROOM PLASTIC

1

13*

12393

RIVET- #64 AAP POP

8

14*

17436

RIVET- AVDEL SILVER

6

15*

11270

RIVET- #68 STNLS

28

16*

11024

RIVET- #610 AAP

4

17*

10804

SCREW- #8 X ¾ PHPN TAP

4

18*

11315

WASHER- 3/16 RIVET STNLS

32

19*

14803

PLUG- 3/8 HOLE

2

20*

18098

SCREW- #10 X 2 PN PH TAP

1

 

14198

KIT- LATCH & INDICATOR ( TUFWAY- MAXIM 2000 & LIBERTY)

1

 

15391

KIT- PLASTIC DOOR LATCH ( TUFWAY- MAXIM 2000 & LIBERTY)

1

 

13726

KIT- UNIVERSAL INDICATOR ( TUFWAY- MAXIM 2000 & LIBERTY)

1

There are no products matching the selection

To top