Highrise Main Assembly

ITEM #

PART #

DESCRIPTION

QTY PER UNIT

1

20798

ANGLE- 51-1/2 HOR HIGH RISE LH

1

2

20799

ANGLE- 30 HORIZ HIGH RISE

1

3

20800

ANGLE- 67 VERT HIGH RISE HINGE

1

4

20849

ANGLE- 51-1/2 HOR HIGH RISE RH

1

5

20850

ANGLE- 67 VERT HIGH RISE HASP

1

6

20851

ANGLE- 67 VERT HIGH RISE REAR

2

7

20808

BRACE- DOOR FRAME HIGH RISE

1

8

20812

CASTER- 2 X 6 SWIVEL HIGH RISE   (FRONT)

2

9

20813

CASTER- 2 X 6 RIGID HIGH RISE   (BACK)

2

 

22071

CASTER WHEEL- 2 X 6 HIGH RISE

4

10

20803

DOOR ASSY- HIGH RISE PBLU

1

11

20797

FLOOR- HIGH RISE

1

12

20806

FRAME- PROP HIGH RISE

1

 

20848

HDWE- HIGH RISE

1

13

17082

HOOD- PAPERGUARD 2 ROLL DGRY

1

14

20801

PANEL- HIGH RISE SIDE RT PBLU

1

15

20802

PANEL- HIGH RISE REAR PBLU

1

16

20882

PANEL- HIGH RISE SIDE LT PBLU

1

17

14959

SEAT- ELONG MX2/MX3/TRS/HT/GB BLK (OLD TANKS PRE 05-11)

1

 

19196

KIT- T/SEAT 2-12 BOLT/NUT SET

1

18

20852

SUPPORT- HIGH RISE FLOOR

2

19

20814

TANK- 38 GALLON HIGH RISE

1

20

11999

URINAL- SPLASHGUARD GREY

1

21

20816

VENT PIPE- 3 X 53-1/2 BLACK

1

22*

21919

BOLT- 5/16-18 X 1 GR5 PLTD

16

23*

17385

BOLT- 1/4-20 X 3/4 GRD5 PLTD

32

24

17915

BOLT- 3/8-16 X 2 GRD8 PLTD

2

25

20807

BRACKET- PROP FRAME HIGH RISE

2

26

12588

CLAMP- WORMDRIVE #12

1

27

20817

CLAMP- INSULATED HIGH RISE

1

28

20916

DECAL- HIGH RISE DO NOT LIFT

1

29

20809

GUSSET- HIGH RISE CORNER

2

30

20810

HANDLE- POCKET HIGH RISE

4

31

13197

HASP- 3/16 RIVET HOLE DOOR

1

32

13199

HASP- 3/16 RIVET HOLE FACING

1

33

13417

HOSE- 1in ID BULK COIL

21

34*

16307

NUT- 1/4-20 NYLOC STNLS

32

35

20805

NUT- 3/8-16 NYLOC THIN

2

36*

13131

NUT- 5/16 NYLOC

16

37*

20811

PLATE- CASTER MOUNT HIGH RISE

4

38*

11027

RIVET- #66 ALUM

130

39*

11270

RIVET- #68 STNLS

52

40

14351

RIVET- #610 CCP

2

41*

10812

RIVET- #612 ALUM

2

42*

11054

RIVET- #68 AAL POP

5

43*

13860

SCREW- #14 X 1-1/2 W/WSH GOLD

1

44*

20804

SPACER- CABLE ANCHOR BRACKET

1

45

20620

SPACER- TM II URINAL ALUM

1

46

16844

SPINDLE- PAPERGRD 2 ROLL METAL

1

47

20919

STRIP- 1in ANTISLIP

130”

48

20815

TUBE- HIGH RISE PROP LOCK

1

49*

10068

WASHER- RUBBER 3/32 THK

2

50*

11315

WASHER- 3/16 RIVET STNLS

191

51*

11364

WASHER- 1/4 FLAT

16

 

17168

KIT- MX3 LATCH REPLACEMENT

1

 

20930

INSTRUCTION- HIGH RISE RESTROM  (NOT SHOWN)

1

To top