Global II Main Assembly

ITEM #

PART#

DESCRIPTION

QTY PER UNIT

1

40014

BASE – GB DIRT BUSTER

1

1A

19014

BASE – TUFWAY ROTOMOLDED DGRY

1

2

40020

EXTRUSION – GB T DRILLED BLACK

4

2A

40019

EXTRUISION – GB HD DRILLED GREY

4

3

22202

DESIGN – GB II FRONT ASSY

1

 

40225

HDWE – GB II

1

 

40084

KIT – GB HD EXT HDWE ADD ON

 

 

40083

KIT – GB T EXT HDWE ADD ON

1

4

40224

DESIGN – GB II PANEL

3

5

22209

HOOD – PAPERGRD 3 ROLL DGRY

1

6

40223

ROOF – GB 11 NATURAL

1

7

10570

SEAT – TOLIET TUF/FRE/LIB BLACK

1

8

16075

SHELF – MX2 & TUFWAY DGRY

1

9

10553

TANK – TUFWAY DGRY

1

10

14119

URINAL – STANDOVER DGRY

1

11

14133

VENT PIPE – 4 X 62-1/2 DGRY

1

12

13173

BOLT – 5/16 X 3-1/2 HWHD

1

13

40057

HANDLE – GB TOLIET GREY

1

14

10891

HOOK – FLAT COAT STNLS

1

15

40242

INSTRUCTION – GB II T EXT

1

16

16307

NUT – ¼-20 NYLOC STNLS

1

17

18191

NUT – 5/16 SERRATED FLANGE

1

18

17436

RIVET – AVDEL SILVER

1

19

11030

RIVET - #66 AAL POP

22

20

11054

RIVET - #68 AAL POP

6

21

13860

SCREW - #14 X 1-1/2 W/WSH GOLD

30

22

40052

SCREW – ¼-20X3-1/12 PH PNHD SS

1

23

18529

SPINDLE – PAPERGRD 3 ROLL METAL

1

24

12382

WASHER – ¼ FLAT STNLS

1

25

11360

WASHER – ¼ ID FENDER STNLS

1

26

11315

WASHER – 3/16 RIVET STNLS

26

 

40112

INSTRUCTION – GB T EXT 505 TNK

1

27

11030

RIVET - #66 AAL POP

32

28

11315

WASHER – 3/16 RIVET STNLS

32

There are no products matching the selection

To top