Freedom 3 Major Assembly

ITEM #

PART #

DESCRIPTION

QTY PER UNIT

1

21304

BRACKET- FREEDOM3 HCP DGRY

1

2

SEE CHART

FREEDOM3 CLOSER COVER

1

3

SEE CHART

FRONT ASSEMBLY- FREEDOM 3

1

4

SEE  CHART

PANEL- LIB/FRDM3

3

5

21268

FLOOR- FREEDOM3 DRILLED

1

 

21293

HDWE/PARTS PKG- FREEDOM3

1

6

21269

ROOF- FREEDOM3 NATURAL

1

7

16538

TANK- FRE/LIB LARGE DGRY

1

8

14508

TANK- FRE/LIB 35 GAL CAPACITY

1

9

21328

TUBE- FREEDOM3 STIFFENER

2

10

21270

ANGLE- FREEDOM3 PLSTC

2

11

18039

ANGLE- PLSTC LIBERTY

3

12

21291

HANDRAIL- LIB/FRDM3 PLASTIC

2

 

21290

HDWE- FREEDOM3

1

13

17082

HOOD- PAPERGUARD 2 ROLL DGRY

1

14

10570

SEAT- TOILET BLACK (INCLUDES HARDWARE – (10 PER CASE)

1

 

19196

KIT- T/SEAT 2-1/2 BOLT/NUT SET

1

15

13796

VENT PIPE- 3 X 65-1/2 BLACK

1

16

21271

BRACKET- FREEDOM3 FRONT MNT

2

17

21382

BRACKET- FREEDOM3 CLOSURE

1

18

18802

CLOSURE- WORLD CARE DOOR

1

19

10394

DECAL- HCP (ISA) FREEDOM2

1

20

16807

HANDLE- PLASTIC HOVER

2

21

14611

HANDLE- RESTROOM LIFT

4

22

13197

HASP- 3/16 RIVET HOLE DOOR

1

23

22056

HASP, EXSTENED

1

24

21337

INSTRUCTION- FREEDOM3

1

25

14767

LATCH- RESTROOM PLASTIC

1

26*

13131

NUT- 5/16 NYLOC

8

27*

14777

NUT- #10-24 NYLOC

1

28

13128

NUT-1/4-20 NYLOC

24

29*

10161

PLUG- 1/2 INDICATOR BLACK PLST

1

30*

14351

RIVET- #610 CCP

29

31*

15337

RIVET- .195in PLASTIC EXPANDNG

12

32*

17436

RIVET- AVDEL SILVER

11

33*

11054

RIVET- #68 AAL POP

70

34*

11270

RIVET- #68 STNLS

6

35*

10812

RIVET- #612 ALUM

2

36*

14427

RIVET- #66 LSH W/LOCK MANDREL

4

37*

15975

RIVET- #66 STNLS

2

38*

11027

RIVET- #66 ALUM

2

39

18755

RIVET- AVDEL SILVER LONG

20

40

18543

RIVET- 3/16 T PEEL

16

41*

14112

SCREEN- 3.8 X 15.25 PLSTC VENT

6

42*

16808

SCREW- 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX

8

43

13860

SCREW- #14 X 1-1/2 W/WSH GOLD

5

44

18813

SCREW- #10-24 X3/4 TRUSS STNLS

5

45

14752

SCREW- 1/4-20 x 3/4 FLAT PH HD

24

46

16844

SPINDLE- PAPERGRD 2 ROLL METAL

1

47

11315

WASHER- 3/16 RIVET STNLS

129

48

11361

WASHER- 3/16 ID FENDER

18

49

11368

WASHER- 5/16 FLAT STNLS

4

50

11360

WASHER- 1/4 ID FENDER STNLS

24

There are no products matching the selection

To top