Freedom 3 Front Assembly

ITEM #

PART #

DESCRIPTION

QTY PER UNIT

1

13415

COVER- INDICATOR BLACK

1

2

21256

FREEDOM3 TOP FACING

1

3

21262

FREEDOM3 DOOR

1

4

21244

FREEDOM3 LEFT FACING

1

5

21250

FREEDOM3 RIGHT FACING

1

6

15630

INDICATOR- UNIVERSAL DGRY

1

7

14791

INSERT- #10-24 JACK NUT

4

8*

17436

RIVET- AVDEL SILVER

2

9*

11054

RIVET- #68 AAL POP

4

10

21299

ROD- FREEDOM3 DOOR 77.5in

1

11*

10804

SCREW- #8 X 3/4 PHPN TAP

4

12*

10122

SCREW- #10 X 3/4 PHPN TAP PLTD

1

13

21292

STOP- FREEDOM3 FABRIC

1

14*

11315

WASHER- 3/16 RIVET STNLS

4

 

21415

KIT- FREEDOM3 FRONT REPLACMENT

1

There are no products matching the selection

To top