Slimmate II Handwash Major Assembly

REV C ITEM #

PART#

QTY PER UNIT

DESCRIPTION

 

20621

1

SLIMMATE II- DGRY

1

 

1

BASIN- SLIMMATE II GREY

20626

1

BASIN ASSY- SLIMMATE II GREY

2

12588

1

CLAMP- WORMDRIVE #12

3

16392

37.50"

HOSE- 3/4 LOW PRESSURE

4

16113

1

MOUNT PLATE- SLIMMATE II PUMP

5

17079

1

NOZZLE- HOODED GREY

6

20576

1

PLUG- 3/4 EXPANDING W/TETHER

7

16305

1

PUMP- BABY FOOT 3/8 HOSE INS

8*

15144

4

RIVET- #410 ALUM

9*

14427

4

RIVET- #66 LSH W/LOCK MANDREL

10*

16393

2

SCREW- #10 X 1/2 HI-LO PHPN

11

20623

1

TANK- SLIMMATE II GREY

12

11261

1

TIE- WIRE 6in

13

16302

1

TS FITTING- 3/8 HOS X NPTF

14

16656

1

TS FITTING- 90DEG 3/8 HOSxHOS

15

16301

1

TS FITTING- 90DEG 3/8 HOSxNPTF

16

16304

55"

TS HOSE- 3/8 OD TUBING

17*

11384

4

WASHER- 1/8 RIVET STNLS

18

13439

1

BOLT- 1/4-20 X 1 ELEVTR STNLS

19

16644

1

BRACKET- SLIMMATE II MOUNTING

20

16364

1

INSTRUCTIONS- SLIMMATE II (NOT SHOWN)

21*

15469

1

NUT- 1/4-20 STNLS

22

13440

1

NUT- 1/4-20 WING TYPE A STNLS

23

12393

2

RIVET- #64 AAP POP

24*

15340

1

WASHER- ¼ STAR STNLS

25

11315

2

WASHER- 3/16 RIVET STNLS

26

11368

1

WASHER- 5/16 FLAT STNLS

 

20508

1

BOOT - BABY FOOT PUMP (BLACK)

27 Results

per page
To top