Handwash Agwash Major Assembly

REV E ITEM #

PART#

QTY PER UNIT

DESCRIPTION

 

40082

1

HANDWASH- AGWASH

1

21459

1

BODY- AGWASH

2

12588

1

CLAMP- WORMDRIVE #12

3

21460

1

DRAIN- AGWASH

4

21452

2

HINGE- AGWASH

5

16392

37.50”

HOSE- 3/4 LOW PRESSURE

6

21461

1

HOUSING SET- AGWASH P/TOWEL

7

21462

1

INSTRUCTION- AGWASH

 

20893

1

KIT- 800ML DISPENSR (EA) BLACK

 

20894

1

KIT- 1000ML DISPENS (EA) BLACK

20895

1

KIT- FOAM DISPENSER (EA) BLACK

8

21463

1

NOZZLE- AGWASH

9

16819

1

NOZZLE- THE WAVE

10

21464

1

PLATE- AGWASH

11

20576

1

PLUG- 3/4 EXPANDING W/TETHER

12

16305

1

PUMP- BABY FOOT 3/8 HOSE INS

13*

12393

4

RIVET- #64 AAP POP

14*

11054

4

RIVET- #68 AAL POP

15*

17436

4

RIVET- AVDEL SILVER

16

17505

1

SCREW- #10-24 X 1-1/2 STNLS PH

17

21465

4

SCREW- 1/4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS SS

18

21466

7

SCREW- 8-32 X 7/16 TRUSS PH SS

19

16823

1

TS FITTING- 3/8 HOS X BULKHEAD

20

16301

1

TS FITTING- 90DEG 3/8 HOSxNPTF

21

16304

58”

TS HOSE- 3/8 OD TUBING

22*

11315

4

WASHER- 3/16 RIVET STNLS

23

21467

1

WIREFORM- AGWASH

 

20508

1

BOOT- BABY FOOT PUMP (BLACK)

21993

1

KIT- AGWASH PAPER TOWEL HASP

 

21731

1

KIT- AGWASH FASTENER

 

21993

1

KIT- AGWASH PAPER TOWEL HASP

27 Results

per page
To top