Handiwash Major Assembly

ITEM#

PART#

QTY PER UNIT

DESCRIPTION

 

 

1

18084

1

CABLE- HANDIWASH STOP LONG

 

5

13464

2

DECAL- PLASTIC HANDIWASH INSTR

 

7

12037

2

EXTENSION- HANDIWASH SOAP

 

8

10530

1

GASKET- 1in HANDWASH

 

9

12413

1

GASKET- HANDIWASH RESERVOIR

 

11

12043

131”

HOSE- ½ ID

 

13

18083

2

LINER- HANDIWASH 20 GALLON

 

15

12030

2

OUTLET- HANDIWASH WATER

 

19

12034

2

PUMP- HANDIWASH WATER

 

20

12029

1

RESERVOIR- HANDIWASH II

 

21*

11030

5

RIVET- #66 AAL POP

 

22*

11027

5

RIVET- #66 ALUM

 

23*

11270

3

RIVET- #68 STNLS

 

25*

10122

6

SCREW- #10 X ¾ PHPN TAP PLTD

 

29

11261

2

TIE- WIRE 6in

 

34*

11361

4

WASHER- 3/16 ID FENDER

 

35*

11315

5

WASHER- 3/16 RIVET STNLS

 

37

18221

1

TUBE- 9-1/2 W/1/4-20 THRD

 

 

18086

1

INSTRUCTIONS- HANDIWASH W/LINER (NOT SHOWN)

 

 

HANDIWASH® KITS

REV B ITEM #

PART#

QTY PER UNIT

DESCRIPTION

 

 

 

 

18216

1

HANDIWASH LINER UPGRADE

 

 

2

18084

1

CABLE- HANDIWASH STOP LONG

 

 

4

18083

2

LINER- HANDIWASH 20 GALLON

 

 

5*

11270

1

RIVET- #68 STNLS

 

 

6*

11027

4

RIVET- #66 ALUM

 

 

7

18221

1

TUBE- 9-1/2 W/1/4-20 THRD

 

 

8*

11315

1

WASHER- 3/16 RIVET STNLS

 

 

 

18217

1

INSTRUCTIONS- HW LINER UPGRADE

 

 

 

 

 

B

19010

1

KIT- BILGE HANDLE ASSY

 

 

 

 

 

FOR BILGE PUMP 14877- 15512 & 19173

A

18537

1

KIT- WASHER PLUNGER VALV 12034

A

18536

1

INSTRUCTIONS- WSH/PLGR/VA 12034

20 Results

per page
To top