Breeze II Major Assembly

REV E ITEM #

PART#

QTY PER UNIT

DESCRIPTION

 

21300

1

BREEZE II- HANDWASH

1

21278

1

BASIN LID- BREEZE II DGRY

2

21272

1

BASIN- BREEZE II DGRY

3

16814

5

BOLT- 1/4-20 X 3/4 STNLS

4

12025

1

BOLT- 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 HX STNLS

5

21273

2

BRACKET- BREEZE II HOLDOWN

6

21326

1

BRACKET- BREEZE II BASIN LID

7

18380

1

CABLE- BREEZE TANK

8

21322

1

CAP- 2-1/4 W/GSKT W/TETHR PLST

9

21277

1

CAP- BREEZE II BOTTOM DGRY

10

21069

2

CLAMP- WORMDRIVE #4 STNLS

11

12588

2

CLAMP- WORMDRIVE #12

12

19386

1

CLAMP- WORMDRIVE #16

13

18242

1

DECAL- BREEZE/WAVE PROCEDURE

14

17463

2

DECAL- WAVE/BREEZE PUMP INSTR

15

21294

1

ELBOW- 90 3/4INS X 3/4INS POLY

16

16829

1

FILTER- 1/2 X 3-1/2 CYLINDER

17

21281

1

FITTING- BULKHEAD BREEZE II

18

21282

1

FITTING- PUMP OUT BREEZE II

19

21302

2

HINGE- BREEZE II

20

14384

44”

HOSE- #44 FLEX

21

21297

1

KNOB- 1/4 WING THUMB SCREW

22

21320

2

LAYNARD- 8in 2 EYELETS NYLON

23

16819

2

NOZZLE- THE WAVE

24

20903

2

NUT- #10-24 NYLOC STNLS

25

19271

3

NUT- 5/8-11 NC STNLS

26*

16307

1

NUT- 1/4-20 NYLOC STNLS

27

21511

1

O RING- 0.103 THK x 0.924 ID

28

21274

3

PANEL- BREEZE II TOWEL

29

21283

1

PLATE- BREEZE II BOTTOM

30

21284

1

PLUG- 3/4in STR PIPE W/O RING

31

16305

2

PUMP- BABY FOOT 3/8 HOSE INS

32*

21318

1

RING- SPLIT BREEZE II BASIN

33*

21327

2

RIVET- #616 AAP ALUM

34*

11027

27

RIVET- #66 ALUM

35

17436

14

RIVET- AVDEL SILVER

36*

15975

6

RIVET- #66 STNLS

37

19184

2

SCREW- #10-24 1-1/2 STNLS PHPN

38

21285

1

TANK- BREEZE II FRESH WATER

39

21286

1

TANK- BREEZE II GREY WATER

40

11261

5

TIE- WIRE 6in

41

21275

1

TOP CAP- BREEZE II DGRY

42

21276

1

TOP STRIPE- BREEZE II DGRY

43

21287

1

TOP- BREEZE II BLUE

44

21279

1

TOP- BREEZE II INSERT DGRY

45

16304

278”

TS HOSE- 3/8 OD TUBING

46

18345

1

TS FITTING- 3/8 HOS TEE

47

16823

3

TS FITTING- 3/8 HOS X BULKHEAD

48

21319

1

TUBE- 3/4 X 32in PVC SCH40

49

21288

1

TUBE- BREEZE II FRESH HOLDOWN

50*

21280

1

U-NUT- 1/4-20 PLTD

51*

11360

5

WASHER- 1/4 ID FENDER STNLS

52*

12382

2

WASHER- 1/4 FLAT STNLS

53

11315

25

WASHER- 3/16 RIVET STNLS

54

21295

2

WASHER- 1-1/2 ID RUBBER

55

22120

1

LANYARD- 8in BALL CHAIN STNLS

 

21516

1

KIT- BREEZE II HEATER

 

21558

1

PLUG- 1-1/2 ROUND W/DRAIN HOLE

20508

1

BOOT- BABY FOOT PUMP (BLACK)

58 Results

per page
To top